Stand: 17.04.2014
Dietmanns Cup 2013/2014

Dietmanns Cup 2013/2014

Hobbycup 2013/2014
Meisterschaft
PlatzTeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
A-Meisterrunde
1.Lions213 : 494
2.EHF Lenggries22 : 3-12
3.Freundeskreis ECT22 : 3-12
4.Ellbach25 : 12-70
A-Abstiegsrunde
1.Firefighter Hartpenning319 : 9106
2.TSV Dietramszell317 : 1704
3.Tuesday Jackalopes311 : 18-72
4.EHC Wackersberg314 : 17-30
B-Aufstiegsrunde
1.gridmonkeys313 : 586
2.Gunners312 : 844
3.SC Gaißach Junioren212 : 932
4.Tollenz Knights27 : 9-22
5.Königsdorfer Rams14 : 5-10
6.Bumbvoi14 : 8-40
7.Bieranyas Jachenau11 : 5-40
8.Street Tiger11 : 5-40
Vorrunde
PlatzTeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
Gruppe-A
1.Lions772 : 205214
2.Freundeskreis ECT730 : 191112
3.EHF Lenggries732 : 24810
4.Ellbach721 : 29-87
5.EHC Wackersberg729 : 36-76
6.TSV Dietramszell721 : 38-173
7.Tuesday Jackalopes721 : 43-222
8.Firefighter Hartpenning718 : 35-172
Gruppe-B
1.Gunners954 : 153917
2.Bumbvoi935 : 251012
3.Königsdorfer Rams927 : 161111
4.gridmonkeys929 : 24510
5.Bieranyas Jachenau936 : 38-210
6.Tollenz Knights920 : 26-69
7.SC Gaißach Junioren926 : 2338
8.Street Tiger931 : 42-117
9.Bierhäusl Blosn917 : 45-283
10.EC Winkl919 : 40-213
PlatzTeamSpieleStrafen%
1.Tuesday Jackalopes10181,80
2.Bumbvoi10181,80
3.Bierhäusl Blosn9182,00
4.EHC Wackersberg10202,00
5.TSV Dietramszell10242,40
6.EC Winkl9262,89
7.Gunners12403,33
8.Firefighter Hartpenning10343,40
9.Street Tiger10424,20
10.gridmonkeys12524,33
11.Tollenz Knights11484,36
12.Lions9404,44
13.SC Gaißach Junioren11504,55
14.Bieranyas Jachenau10464,60
15.EHF Lenggries9525,78
16.Königsdorfer Rams10595,90
17.Ellbach9606,67
18.Freundeskreis ECT9667,33
PlatzNameTeamSpieleToreAssistsPunkte%
1Kottmair, SebastianLions81318313,88
2Winhard, ChristianLions91018283,11
3Haderer, UliTuesday Jackalopes101410242,40
4Spitznagel, RolandLions91013232,56
5Schäffler, WernerLions81010202,50
6Gerg, MichaelEHC Wackersberg9109192,11
7Haindl, MartinGunners12154191,58
8Kohlhauf, SebastianLions9810182,00
9Glensk, PhilippGunners898172,12
10Buchmair, LudwigLions7610162,29
11Joachim, RobertBieranyas Jachenau1097161,60
12Siegert, HansFreundeskreis ECT887151,88
13Kaindl, FlorianFirefighter Hartpenning1087151,50
14Pohl, MarkusGunners777142,00
15Eichbichler, FlorianFreundeskreis ECT777142,00
16Winhard, ErwinLions768142,00
17Tschichoflos, MartinGunners977141,56
18Elsner, AndreasSC Gaißach Junioren1077141,40
19Eberl, MaxiGunners1259141,17
20Gröbmair, HubertBieranyas Jachenau7112131,86
21Rest, AndreasEHC Wackersberg876131,62
22Lindner, PeterEHF Lenggries958131,44
23Strauß, MarkusGunners1185131,18
24Eggerdinger, Markusgridmonkeys11310131,18
25Kettner, ThomasLions6210122,00
26Conlin, Timgridmonkeys784121,71
27Rutz, MichaelKönigsdorfer Rams984121,33
28Rink, MariusBumbvoi1057121,20
29Burger, FlorianTuesday Jackalopes1048121,20
30Greil, TobiasTollenz Knights8101111,38
31Schapperer, MartinFirefighter Hartpenning965111,22
32Calliari, FlorianBumbvoi965111,22
33Wukonig, ChristianFreundeskreis ECT965111,22
34Kopp, MatthiasBumbvoi1065111,10
35Proll, SebastianTollenz Knights1192111,00
36Hirn, KilianGunners1138111,00
37Knott, JosefBumbvoi673101,67
38Schnittger, MartinLions864101,25
39März, MichaelEHF Lenggries846101,25
40Hoyer, SebastianStreet Tiger973101,11
41Navratil, SaschaEHC Wackersberg1055101,00
42Fürst, FlorianStreet Tiger1037101,00
43Glensk, ChristophGunners1019101,00
44Klett, SebastianEHF Lenggries44592,25
45Volk, RaphaelTSV Dietramszell66391,50
46Borsutzky, DanielBumbvoi75491,29
47Haltmair, HansFirefighter Hartpenning75491,29
48Britzle, SebastianKönigsdorfer Rams84591,12
49Kargl, WolfgangEllbach96391,00
50Öttel, StefanEC Winkl95491,00
51Angermeier, StefanEHC Wackersberg105490,90
52Lücke, Fabiangridmonkeys127290,75
53Frank, MichaelBumbvoi71781,14
54Klockner, SvenLions7-881,14
55Lück, ChristophTSV Dietramszell85381,00
56Aschenloher, PeterBieranyas Jachenau84481,00
57Willibald, KlausEHC Wackersberg83581,00
58Happach, MartinEHC Wackersberg93580,89
59Portenlänger, AndreasTSV Dietramszell107180,80
60Fottner, SebastianEllbach46171,75
61Müller, HansBieranyas Jachenau62571,17
62Mittermair, MarkusLions61671,17
63Schembera, AndreasStreet Tiger74371,00
64Gams, ThomasLions72571,00
65Müller, HelmutLions86170,88
66Wurmb, StefanBierhäusl Blosn85270,88
67Zachenbacher, StefanFirefighter Hartpenning95270,78
68Aschenloher, LorenzEHF Lenggries95270,78
69Gerg, BenediktEllbach92570,78
70Bollmann, ChristianKönigsdorfer Rams107-70,70
71Schneider, Tobiasgridmonkeys104370,70
72Haindl, AndreasTSV Dietramszell104370,70
73Poschenrieder, PeterGunners65161,00
74Fischhaber, JosefEllbach63361,00
75Millan, JörnBierhäusl Blosn63361,00
76Hofweber, MarkusLions73360,86
77Häsch, SchorschiTSV Dietramszell72460,86
78Matheis, ErwinEHC Wackersberg72460,86
79Straumanis, JanisStreet Tiger85160,75
80Schindhelm, Tomasgridmonkeys84260,75
81Heiß, JohannSC Gaißach Junioren96-60,67
82Köster, AndreasBumbvoi94260,67
83Waraschitz, Floriangridmonkeys114260,55
84Reichhart, MaxFirefighter Hartpenning53251,00
85Geiger, ChristianKönigsdorfer Rams62350,83
86Geisreiter, MartinEllbach62350,83
87Jochner, MartinFreundeskreis ECT61450,83
88Kiermeier, JosefGunners6-550,83
89Scheifl, FlorianEHF Lenggries72350,71
90Kubiczek, ErwinLions71450,71
91Haindl, BastiEHF Lenggries84150,62
92Oswald, JosefEHC Wackersberg83250,62
93Alramseder, ChristianSC Gaißach Junioren83250,62
94Demetz, HeintjeTuesday Jackalopes83250,62
95Bosch, MichaelStreet Tiger83250,62
96Pfeifer, RolandTuesday Jackalopes83250,62
97Seestaller, HansTSV Dietramszell82350,62
98Kubin, FelixEHF Lenggries93250,56
99Baumgartner, RobertGunners102350,50
100Schmidt, ThomasBumbvoi101450,50
101Oswald, FerdinandTollenz Knights101450,50
102Musselmann, Klausgridmonkeys112350,45
103Stenzel, RichardTuesday Jackalopes34-41,33
104von Schilcher, LeonhardTSV Dietramszell34-41,33
105Huber, JohannesKönigsdorfer Rams31341,33
106Freundl, JosefFirefighter Hartpenning41341,00
107Walleitner, SebastianLions51340,80
108Adelwarth, FlorianEC Winkl64-40,67
109Schubauer, ThomasSC Gaißach Junioren64-40,67
110Miggiannu, NinoKönigsdorfer Rams63140,67
111Regnet, UrsKönigsdorfer Rams62240,67
112Männer, AndreasLions6-440,67
113Scherzl, Petergridmonkeys73140,57
114Pölt, ChristianBierhäusl Blosn73140,57
115Aschenloher, FlorianBieranyas Jachenau72240,57
116Kottmair, ChristianEHF Lenggries72240,57
117Kammer, JohannesFreundeskreis ECT72240,57
118Friedl, StefanBierhäusl Blosn7-440,57
119Bertl, MichaelSC Gaißach Junioren83140,50
120Vegis, KasparsStreet Tiger83140,50
121Klaar, ManfredTollenz Knights83140,50
122Landinger, StefanKönigsdorfer Rams82240,50
123Helfenbein, Vinzenzgridmonkeys82240,50
124Danner, MartinBieranyas Jachenau81340,50
125Hacker, StefanGunners9-440,44
126Bigalk, AndreasGunners101340,40
127von Schilcher, FabianTSV Dietramszell21231,50
128Proisl, JohannEC Winkl32131,00
129Berchtold, Michaelgridmonkeys4-330,75
130Mürnseer, ThomasBieranyas Jachenau53-30,60
131Angl, DanielFreundeskreis ECT53-30,60
132Adelwarth, StefanEC Winkl52130,60
133Angermeier, ThomasEHC Wackersberg52130,60
134Grünwalder, GeorgFreundeskreis ECT52130,60
135Seitz, RobertFreundeskreis ECT63-30,50
136Bauer, GeorgStreet Tiger62130,50
137Pichelmayr, AlexBieranyas Jachenau62130,50
138Guglhör, ManuelKönigsdorfer Rams6-330,50
139Geisreiter, JosefEllbach71230,43
140Teltscher, MichaelEllbach71230,43
141Hanisch, RudolfKönigsdorfer Rams7-330,43
142Frühholz, AndreasEHC Wackersberg83-30,38
143Rödig, FlorianStreet Tiger83-30,38
144Mertsch, LaurinTSV Dietramszell82130,38
145Scheck, MaxiGunners82130,38
146Sonner, AndreasEllbach82130,38
147Klein, FelixTSV Dietramszell8-330,38
148Lampl, PeterBieranyas Jachenau8-330,38
149Schröer, TobiasSC Gaißach Junioren92130,33
150Schmid, MichaelEllbach92130,33
151Scheja, MatthiasTuesday Jackalopes102130,30
152Schwaighofer, BartholomäusBumbvoi101230,30
153Köglsperger, Mariogridmonkeys22-21,00
154Schmid, AndreasFirefighter Hartpenning2-221,00
155Willibald, RainerEHF Lenggries2-221,00
156Krönkel, StefanBierhäusl Blosn2-221,00
157Grigoleit, AndiLions2-221,00
158Müller, HansFirefighter Hartpenning32-20,67
159Burger, HannesTSV Dietramszell31120,67
160Mayerl, GeraldSC Gaißach Junioren31120,67
161Adlwart, MartinGunners41120,50
162Demmel, MichaelBumbvoi41120,50
163Imle, ThomasFirefighter Hartpenning4-220,50
164Meisinger, MaxTSV Dietramszell4-220,50
165Göttinger, RobertSC Gaißach Junioren52-20,40
166Holzner, MaxiEHF Lenggries51120,40
167Bichlmeier, JohannFirefighter Hartpenning51120,40
168Butz, ThomasBierhäusl Blosn51120,40
169Wanzeck, MartinEHF Lenggries5-220,40
170Winhard, HansLions5-220,40
171Weigmann, StefanSC Gaißach Junioren5-220,40
172Schwarz, ThomasFirefighter Hartpenning62-20,33
173Streicher, SebastianTSV Dietramszell61120,33
174Stock, MichaelEHF Lenggries6-220,33
175Reyer, KorbinianEHF Lenggries6-220,33
176Breitenauer, PaulKönigsdorfer Rams6-220,33
177Freundl, AntonFirefighter Hartpenning72-20,29
178Bartl, KasparSC Gaißach Junioren71120,29
179Baumgärtel, FranzSC Gaißach Junioren71120,29
180Hoyer, AndreasStreet Tiger71120,29
181Schwarz, RobertTuesday Jackalopes71120,29
182Wenig, JohannEC Winkl71120,29
183Stuckart, SwenBumbvoi7-220,29
184Hörmann, ThomasEllbach7-220,29
185Müller, ThomasEC Winkl7-220,29
186Baumgartner, MichaelEHF Lenggries82-20,25
187Schmidts, Benjamingridmonkeys81120,25
188Schöttel, MartinEC Winkl81120,25
189David, BrandTuesday Jackalopes8-220,25
190Noll, JosefKönigsdorfer Rams91120,22
191Maxa, StefanTollenz Knights91120,22
192Gerg, AloisEC Winkl91120,22
193Reichhart, LukasFirefighter Hartpenning9-220,22
194Noll, KlausKönigsdorfer Rams10-220,20
195Smejkal, Jangridmonkeys111120,18
196Thurner, PatiTuesday Jackalopes1-111,00
197Müller, HubertFirefighter Hartpenning1-111,00
198Laubinger, RudiEllbach1-111,00
199Schuster, MartinBumbvoi21-10,50
200Walleitner, ChristianEllbach21-10,50
201Steinberger, MichaelSC Gaißach Junioren21-10,50
202Krohn, JanLions2-110,50
203Marius, MihailowitschTuesday Jackalopes2-110,50
204Greiner, JörgGunners2-110,50
205Frech, HackyLions2-110,50
206Kropius, MaximilianEllbach2-110,50
207Hüttl, KarlBierhäusl Blosn31-10,33
208Fischer, HubertEC Winkl31-10,33
209Ernst, Maximiliangridmonkeys3-110,33
210Kollek, Benediktgridmonkeys3-110,33
211Müller, MartinEC Winkl41-10,25
212Trossin, MarcBierhäusl Blosn41-10,25
213Schapperer, KasparFirefighter Hartpenning41-10,25
214Walter, StefanBierhäusl Blosn41-10,25
215Klintsch, DanielFirefighter Hartpenning4-110,25
216Wanzeck, MichaelEHF Lenggries4-110,25
217Janker, FabianEllbach4-110,25
218Romanak, PavolBieranyas Jachenau51-10,20
219Fritzsche, HeikoBierhäusl Blosn51-10,20
220Kiermeier, StefanEHF Lenggries51-10,20
221Danner, AndiBieranyas Jachenau51-10,20
222Steinbach, Wolfganggridmonkeys51-10,20
223Wasensteiner, ThomasSC Gaißach Junioren51-10,20
224Hartl, ChristophBieranyas Jachenau5-110,20
225Hochstrasser, HelmutGunners5-110,20
226Goldbrunner, MichaelEHC Wackersberg5-110,20
227Gröbmair, HuberFreundeskreis ECT5-110,20
228Flossmann, BenediktEllbach5-110,20
229Gilg, PeterBieranyas Jachenau61-10,17
230Helfrich, ManfredTSV Dietramszell61-10,17
231Karner, AlexanderLions6-110,17
232Werberger, SeppTSV Dietramszell6-110,17
233Schwind, SebastianFreundeskreis ECT6-110,17
234Kammer, MathiasFreundeskreis ECT6-110,17
235Beitler, GeraldEllbach6-110,17
236Mühlburger, BenniTSV Dietramszell71-10,14
237Altstetter, AlexEHF Lenggries71-10,14
238Gerg, DominikTSV Dietramszell7-110,14
239Bscheider, AlexanderTSV Dietramszell7-110,14
240Floßmann, ErikStreet Tiger7-110,14
241Schandl, AndreasBieranyas Jachenau7-110,14
242Steinberger, MartinSC Gaißach Junioren7-110,14
243Meier, GeorgFirefighter Hartpenning81-10,12
244Sendlhofer, StefanStreet Tiger81-10,12
245Kanzler, SeppTSV Dietramszell81-10,12
246Grossner, FlorianKönigsdorfer Rams81-10,12
247Gerg, AntonEC Winkl81-10,12
248Vrabitsch, JürgenBierhäusl Blosn81-10,12
249Normann, MichaelTuesday Jackalopes8-110,12
250Hundegger, MichaelEHC Wackersberg8-110,12
251Petzold, DanielEHF Lenggries8-110,12
252Schmid, HansGunners8-110,12
253Deschle, Georggridmonkeys8-110,12
254Prommersberger, KlausFreundeskreis ECT8-110,12
255Gebhardt, WernerFreundeskreis ECT8-110,12
256Heidenreich sen., ThomasBierhäusl Blosn8-110,12
257Hoffmann, HelmutTollenz Knights8-110,12
258Plöckl, GerhardTollenz Knights91-10,11
259Willibald, ThomasTuesday Jackalopes91-10,11
260Dengler, KorbinianFirefighter Hartpenning9-110,11
261Bosch, JosefStreet Tiger9-110,11
262Barein, KarlFreundeskreis ECT9-110,11
263Jänsch, RainerTollenz Knights9-110,11
264Krinner, RolandTollenz Knights9-110,11
265Gabler, MarkusTollenz Knights9-110,11
266Warnecke, StefanBumbvoi101-10,10
267Rest, MarkusSC Gaißach Junioren101-10,10
268Kiermeier, MartinGunners10-110,10
269Leichmann, BenediktSC Gaißach Junioren10-110,10
270Kiermeier, KarlGunners10-110,10
271Streicher, WilliTollenz Knights10-110,10
272Kiening, StefanTollenz Knights10-110,10
273Koppenmüller, MarkusTollenz Knights10-110,10
274Krinner, SigiTollenz Knights111-10,09
dsfds 
PlatzNameTeamSpieleStrafen%
1.Grossner, FlorianKönigsdorfer Rams8293,62
2.Proll, SebastianTollenz Knights11161,45
3.Gröbmair, HubertBieranyas Jachenau7142,00
4.Teltscher, MichaelEllbach7142,00
5.Gebhardt, WernerFreundeskreis ECT8141,75
6.Gerg, BenediktEllbach9141,56
7.Hundegger, MichaelEHC Wackersberg8121,50
8.Schneider, Tobiasgridmonkeys10121,20
9.Reyer, KorbinianEHF Lenggries6101,67
10.Elsner, AndreasSC Gaißach Junioren10101,00
11.Hirn, KilianGunners11100,91
12.Eichbichler, FlorianFreundeskreis ECT781,14
13.Geisreiter, JosefEllbach781,14
14.Aschenloher, PeterBieranyas Jachenau881,00
15.März, MichaelEHF Lenggries881,00
16.Vegis, KasparsStreet Tiger881,00
17.Grasmüller, JakobFreundeskreis ECT881,00
18.Siegert, HansFreundeskreis ECT881,00
19.Gilgenrainer, SchorschEC Winkl881,00
20.Lindner, PeterEHF Lenggries980,89
21.Reichhart, LukasFirefighter Hartpenning980,89
22.Leichmann, BenediktSC Gaißach Junioren1080,80
23.Klett, SebastianEHF Lenggries461,50
24.Guglhör, ManuelKönigsdorfer Rams661,00
25.Schubauer, ThomasSC Gaißach Junioren661,00
26.Hörmann, ThomasEllbach760,86
27.Rödig, FlorianStreet Tiger860,75
28.Helfenbein, Vinzenzgridmonkeys860,75
29.Sendlhofer, StefanStreet Tiger860,75
30.Dengler, KorbinianFirefighter Hartpenning960,67
31.Heiß, JohannSC Gaißach Junioren960,67
32.Schröer, TobiasSC Gaißach Junioren960,67
33.Krinner, RolandTollenz Knights960,67
34.Kaindl, FlorianFirefighter Hartpenning1060,60
35.Oswald, FerdinandTollenz Knights1060,60
36.Eggerdinger, Markusgridmonkeys1160,55
37.Smejkal, Jangridmonkeys1160,55
38.Eimansberger, MartinEC Winkl341,33
39.Fritzsche, HeikoBierhäusl Blosn540,80
40.Grünwalder, GeorgFreundeskreis ECT540,80
41.Müller, HansBieranyas Jachenau640,67
42.Werberger, SeppTSV Dietramszell640,67
43.Jochner, MartinFreundeskreis ECT640,67
44.Männer, AndreasLions640,67
45.Geisreiter, MartinEllbach640,67
46.Häsch, SchorschiTSV Dietramszell740,57
47.Frank, MichaelBumbvoi740,57
48.Kottmair, ChristianEHF Lenggries740,57
49.Kitterle, ChristophStreet Tiger740,57
50.Buchmair, LudwigLions740,57